You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Lucille Ball Please log in or Register here

Lucille Ball
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Diane Belmont / Technicolor Tessie / Queen of the B movies (during the 1940s) / The F
Known for: Yours, Mine and Ours, The Long, Long Trailer, Mame
Birth name: Lucille Désirée Ball
Birthday: 6 August 1911, Jamestown, New York, USA
Height: 5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Available Photos 44
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Lucille Ball Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Lucille Ball nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Lucille Ball news
Martin Short Caught Up In Mid-air Argument With Lucille Ball
Mon, 18 Feb 2008 03:28:53 | Rate news: +0
Actor Martin Short was once involved in a mid-air argument with Lucille Ball, after the legendary actress accused him of repeatedly kicking her seat.

Short and his friend were amazed when Ball and her manager sat in front of them in first class on a flight between New York and Los Angeles in the mid-1980s.


Short Caught Up In Mid-air Argument With Lucille Ball
Sat, 16 Feb 2008 18:05:50 | Rate news: +0
Actor MARTIN SHORT was once involved in a mid-air argument with LUCILLE BALL, after the legendary actress accused him of repeatedly kicking her seat.Short and his friend were amazed when Ball and her manager sat in front of them in first class on a flight between New York and Los Angeles in the mid-1980s.But Short,

Lucille Ball Tops The Honour Roll At Tv Land Awards
Mon, 16 Apr 2007 04:06:44 | Rate news: -1
Beloved US TV comedienne LUCILLE BALL was among those honoured at the TV Land Awards in Santa Monica, California on Saturday (14Apr07).TV shows The Brady Bunch and Taxi and 1970s miniseries Roots were also among the recipients of special mentions at the event, staged by the bosses of US cable channel TV Land.Lucille Ball’s children

Tv Land Awards To Salute Lucille Ball, 'the Brady Bunch,' 'taxi' & More
Fri, 06 Apr 2007 00:39:31 | Rate news: +0
TV Land announced today that it will salute Lucille Ball, Roots, The Brady Bunch, Taxi and Hee Haw among others at the Fifth Annual TV Land Awards hosted by Kelly Ripa on Saturday, April 14. The gala premieres on TV Land on Sunday, April 22nd at 9 p.m. ET/PT and will be rebroadcast on TV Land's sister network, Nick at Nite that same night beginning at 11 p.m. ET/PT.


I Love Lucy Co-creator Carroll Dies
Thu, 01 Feb 2007 00:06:30 | Rate news: +0
I LOVE LUCY co-creator and writer BOB CARROLL JR died Saturday (27JAN07) in Los Angeles following a brief illness. He was 87.Carroll created the classic sitcom starring LUCILLE BALL and her then-husband DESI ARNAZ with his longtime writing partner MADELYN PUGH DAVIS and the show’s producer and head writer, JESS OPPENHEIMER, in 1951.Carroll and Davis

Bob Carroll, Television Writer For Lucille Ball, Dies At 87
Tue, 30 Jan 2007 20:23:51 | Rate news: +2
Carroll, who had been in failing health for the past month, died Saturday, family friend and fellow TV writer Thomas Watson told the Associated Press on Monday.


LUCILLE BALL PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Stana Katic
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marie Denarnaud
  • Linnea Quigley
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Gail Kim
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Catalina Denis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bonnie Burroughs
  • Ana Alexander
  • Adriana Lima
  • Abbey Lee
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    cipro dosing pseudomonas aeruginosa | can give ventolin | does lasix do potassium | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/7/post3164/sildenafil-a-domicilio-argentina