You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Lois Maxwell Please log in or Register here

Lois Maxwell
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Goldfinger, Lolita, Dr. No
Birth name: Lois Hooker
Birthday: 14 February 1927, Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Looking for Lois Maxwell Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Lois Maxwell nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Lois Maxwell news
Bond's Miss Moneypenny Dies In Australia (afp)
Mon, 01 Oct 2007 03:24:57 | Rate news: +0
AFP - Actress Lois Maxwell, who was known to millions of fans through her role as Miss Moneypenny in a series of Bond movies, has died in Australia, an official said Sunday. She was 80.

'james Bond' Star Lois Maxwell Dies
Mon, 01 Oct 2007 03:16:42 | Rate news: +0
Canadian actress Lois Maxwell has died. She was 80. The Golden Globe-winning star - famed for her role as Miss Moneypenny in the James Bond movies - died at the Fremantle Hospital, Western Australia, on Saturday evening.


Bond's Moneypenny, Lois Maxwell, Dies (ap)
Sun, 30 Sep 2007 18:21:19 | Rate news: +0
AP - LONDON (AP) — Lois Maxwell, who starred as Miss Moneypenny in 14 James Bond movies, has died, the British Broadcasting Corp. reported Sunday. She was 80.

Bond's Miss Moneypenny Dies In Australia (afp)
Sun, 30 Sep 2007 18:20:50 | Rate news: +1
AFP - Actress Lois Maxwell, who was known to millions of fans through her role as Miss Moneypenny in a series of Bond movies, has died in Australia, an official said Sunday. She was 80.

Bond Star Maxwell Dies
Sun, 30 Sep 2007 13:01:28 | Rate news: +0
Canadian actress LOIS MAXWELL has died. She was 80.The Golden Globe-winning star - famed for her role as Miss Moneypenny in the James Bond movies - died at the Fremantle Hospital, Western Australia, on Saturday evening (29Sep07).Maxwell starred alongside Sir Sean Connery in Bond’s first movie Dr No, in 1962. She played the role until


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Joan Collins
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Dita Von
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide