You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Lisa Whelchel Please log in or Register here

Lisa Whelchel
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Twirl, The Facts of Life Goes to Paris, The Facts of Life Down Under
Birth name: Lisa Diane Whelchel
Birthday: 29 May 1963, Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Looking for Lisa Whelchel Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Lisa Whelchel nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Has three children: Tucker Stephenson born January 17, 1990, Haven Katherine Hill born September 26, 1991, Clancy Elizabeth born November 12, 1992.
Released a gospel album entitled "All Because Of You" on the Nissi record label in 1984. The album was nominated for a Grammy in the Inspirational category in 1985.
Has organized several reunions of the cast of "The New Mickey Mouse Club" (1977), the show that was her big break in show business.
Ranked #30 in VH1's list of the "100 Greatest Kid Stars"
Auditioned for, but did not get, the female lead (opposite John Schneider and Ricardo Montalban) in the short-lived TV series "Heaven Help Us" (1994)...which was produced by a fellow Texan, the late Aaron Spelling.
Has a half-brother (on her mom's side of the family): Casey, who is twenty years her junior.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Summer Altice
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Lady Gaga
  • Katy Perry
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Jennifer Love
  • Emilie Dequenne
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Elena Anaya
  • Daria Werbowy
  • Brie Larson
  • Beth Behrs
  • Barbara Hershey
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    imuran cbc monitoring | | claritin 10 mg prescription