You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Lisa Ray Please log in or Register here

Lisa Ray
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Bollywood/Hollywood / Water / Seeking Fear
Birth name: Lisa Rani Ray
Birthday: 4 April 1972, Toronto, Canada
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 15

Looking for Lisa Ray Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Lisa Ray nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Lisa Ray Hq Scans

Picture Inside.
"White is the new Black. It is the in thing", says Lisa Ray, model and actress. In a brief ineraction in Chennai, Lisa had reason to play up White. Why not, when you can wear the new Sintra White watch of Rado, while opening its exclusive boutique in the city. Brand ambassador Lisa Ray posed for photographs w... Read More » Lisa Ray Hq Scans

Lisa Ray Lookin' Sexy @ 79th Annual Academy Awards

Picture Inside.
Sure, she’s pretty damn hot, but what about her dress…?Sure, she’s pretty damn hot, but what about her dress…? Read More » Lisa Ray Lookin' Sexy @ 79th Annual Academy Awards


LISA RAY PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Christy Canyon
  • Adriana Lima
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide