You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Lisa Marie Varon Please log in or Register here

Lisa Marie Varon
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Victoria / Queen Victoria
Known for: WWE Divas Do New York, WWE Tough Enough, WWE Survivor Series: Elimination Chamber
Birth name: Lisa Marie Sole
Birthday: 10 February 1971, San Bernardino, California, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 1

Looking for Lisa Marie Varon Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Lisa Marie Varon nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Debuted as the one of the Godfather's 'hos'.
Was powerbombed through a table by The Goodfather (former Godfather).
Now wrestles for WWE as 'Victoria'.
Trained by Molly Holly in Memphis and Ohio Valley Wrestling.
Measurements: 36-25-36
Studied Bio-Med in college
Italian-American.
She was featured on ESPN's "Fitness America Series", she won the competition in 1997.
During her days as a "heel" or villain wrestler, she entered the ring to T.A.T.U.'s song "All the Things She Said".
Wrestlers she has managed: Doug Basham, Steve Bradley, The Damaja, Steven Richards, Torrie Wilson, Candice Michelle.

LISA MARIE VARON PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Valentina Vargas
  • Paula Marshall
  • Maitland Ward
  • Kari Wuhrer
  • Jody Thompson
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Desiree Malonga
  • Claire Higgins
  • Carmen Nebel
  • Tera Patrick
  • Salma Hayek
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Rihanna
  • Rhian Sugden
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Natalie Anderson
  • Minnie Driver
  • Keri Russell
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jessica Lowndes
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Izabella Scorupco
  • Hilary Duff
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Famke Janssen
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Charlize Theron
  • Brittany Daniel
  • Brianne Davis
  • Archie Panjabi
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    que es el ventolin salbutamol | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/10/post965/ovulation-testing-with-clomid | trimeprazine tartrate prednisolone