You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Lisa Edelstein Please log in or Register here

Lisa Edelstein
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Lisa E
Known for: As Good as It Gets, Daddy Day Care, What Women Want
Birthday: 21 May 1966, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 916 Some FREE Lisa Edelstein nude pictures!
Video Clips 1
Wallpapers 25

Looking for Lisa Edelstein Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Lisa Edelstein nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!



Lisa Edelstein latest photo news
Added: 2010-11-20 03:11:23 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


User forum posts

Lisa Edelstein FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Lisa Edelstein. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Lisa Edelstein you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Lisa Edelstein FREE naked photos shoot!

Lisa Edelstein Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sh...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Lisa Edelstein? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Lisa Edelstein Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sh...

Lisa Edelstein news
'house' Spin-off In The Works?
Thu, 15 May 2008 03:38:39 | Rate news: +1
Lisa Edelstein's House character Dr. Lisa Cuddy is being lined up for a spin-off show, according to reports.


Lisa Edelstein Praises 'house' Co-stars
Tue, 21 Aug 2007 03:49:10 | Rate news: +0
House co-stars Jesse Spencer and Jennifer Morrison will continue working together despite their engagement split, castmate Lisa Edelstein insists. The pair called off their wedding plans earlier this month, just five months after Spencer proposed at the Eiffel Tower in Paris.



LISA EDELSTEIN VIDEO CLIPS:

LISA EDELSTEIN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide