You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Linda Gray Please log in or Register here
Linda Gray
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Reflections of a Life, Dallas: J.R. Returns, Moment of Truth: Why My Daughter?
Birth name: Linda Ann Gray
Birthday: 12 September 1942, Santa Monica, California, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.71 m)
Available Photos 99 Some FREE Linda Gray nude pictures!
Wallpapers 46

Looking for Linda Gray Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Linda Gray nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Linda Gray news
Dallas Stars Hold Larry Hagman Day
Tue, 12 Mar 2013 11:24:55 | Rate news: +0
The cast of 'Dallas' donned cowboy boots and stetsons in tribute to Larry Hagman yesterday (11.03.13).

Last night's episode of the drama saw the late actor's character J.R. Ewing laid to rest on screen, so Linda Gray - who plays the villainous oil baron's wife Sue Ellen - urged her castmates and fans of the star to dedicate the entire day to the actor, who died of cancer last November aged 81, both in life and through social media.

Linda Gray: I Miss Larry Every Day
Sat, 16 Feb 2013 11:29:24 | Rate news: +0
Linda Gray misses Larry Hagman every day.

The 'Dallas' actor lost his battle with cancer at the age of 81 in November and Linda - who has played his character JR Ewing's wife Sue Ellen since the late 1970s - is still saddened by her close friend's death.

Lucy & Sue Ellen Ewing: 'memba Them?!
Tue, 11 Dec 2007 03:23:01 | Rate news: +3
Filed under: TV, Beauty As Lucy and Sue Ellen Ewing on "Dallas," Charlene Tilton (left) and Linda Gray (right) -- seen here with Larry Hagman (J.R.) -- helped make Southfork Ranch seem like the best little whorehouse in Texas. Guess what they look like now!...


LINDA GRAY PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Delta Goodrem
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ariadna Gil
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide