You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Linda Evans Please log in or Register here

Linda Evans
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Linda Evans / Linda Evenstad /
Known for: Tom Horn, Bare Essence, Mitchell
Birth name: Linda Evanstad
Birthday: 18 November 1942, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 56
Wallpapers 9

Looking for Linda Evans Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Linda Evans nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Movie The Last Frontier

I would like to know where I can purchase this t v movie filmed in Australia with Linda Evans and Jack Thompson.Preferably in the format that would be played here in the U.S.Thank you.Frances Read More » Movie The Last Frontier

Linda Evans news
Collins 'bruised And Beaten' By Co-star Evans
Mon, 14 May 2007 12:06:14 | Rate news: +3
Veteran actress JOAN COLLINS has been left bruised and beaten by former DYNASTY co-star LINDA EVANS, according to reports.The pair, who played the warring Alexis Colby and Krystle Carrington in the 1980s’ US TV series, were embroiled in bitter fights during Legends - a play which centres on the story of two former, feuding movie


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide