You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Leslie Easterbrook essay about the internet or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/macbeth-analysis-essay/
Leslie Easterbrook
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Bunny
Known for: The Devil's Rejects, Police Academy, Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
Birth name: Leslie Eileen Easterbrook
Birthday: 29 July 1949, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 63 http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/mlk-essays/


write an essay

flocabulary writing a thesis
Trivia
Sang the National Anthem at Super Bowl XVII.
Often mistaken for actress Karen Black, which is why Rob Zombie chose her to replace Black in his House of 1000 Corpses (2003) sequel, The Devil's Rejects (2005).
Was an adopted child, born in Los Angeles, but raised by her adoptive parents in rural Nebraska.
Serves on the board of the National Law Enforcement Officers Memorial Fund, and supports a number of children's charities including Girls, Inc., The Sunshine Kids and Variety Children's Charities. She is also an NRA member.
Her father later earned a Ph.D and became a voice/trumpet professor at the University of Nebraska at Kearney. He prepared her for operatic roles and also coached her in trumpet playing for the sitcom "Laverne & Shirley".

LESLIE EASTERBROOK PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide