You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Lela Rochon Please log in or Register here
Lela Rochon
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Lela Rochon / Lela Rochon Fuqua / Lela Rochon Quinones
Known for: Any Given Sunday / Waiting to Exhale / Why Do Fools Fall in Love
Birth name: Lela Rochon Staples
Birthday: 17 April 1964, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Available Photos 39

Looking for Lela Rochon Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Lela Rochon nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Haitian-American. Her mother is Zelma Staples and her father is Samuel Staples.
From 1984-1986 while in college, Lela was one of the Spudettes in over 20 spots for the famous Spud Mckenzie Budweiser/Bud Light TV commercials.
Chosen by People (USA) magazine as one of the 50 most beautiful people in the world. [1996]
Measurements: 34C-23-36 (Source: Celebrity Sleuth magazine).
Welcomed first child, daughter Asia Rochon Fuqua, on July 28th 2002. The baby weighed 6lbs. She also has an older stepson Zachary Fuqua, her husband's son from his previous relationship.

LELA ROCHON PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Amy Landecker
  • Aunjanue Ellis
  • Anna Camp
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide