You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Leeza Gibbons Please log in or Register here
Leeza Gibbons
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Entertainment Tonight, The Player, Last Action Hero
Birth name: Leeza Kim Gibbons
Birthday: 26 March 1957, Hartsville, South Carolina, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 173 Some FREE Leeza Gibbons nude pictures!
Wallpapers 6

Looking for Leeza Gibbons Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Leeza Gibbons nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Leeza Gibbons FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Leeza Gibbons. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Leeza Gibbons you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Leeza Gibbons FREE naked photos shoot!

leeza gibbons

i think leeza gibbons is so sexy and has awesome legs. Read More » leeza gibbons

Leeza Gibbons Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Leeza Gibbons? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Leeza Gibbons Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Leeza Gibbons news
Leeza Gibbons -- Targeted By Crazy Man On The Run
Tue, 23 Oct 2012 11:02:05 | Rate news: +0
Leeza Gibbons was targeted by a delusional fugitive who went on a rant, calling her an ugly whore who should have sex with him.Peyman Babalavi -- who faces criminal charges for allegedly harassing professors at Kean University in New Jersey, where…

Leeza Gibbons Named To Stem Cell Board (ap)
Thu, 15 Nov 2007 07:13:48 | Rate news: +0
AP - Leeza Gibbons, whose mother has Alzheimer's disease, has been named to the board that oversees California's stem cell research agency.

Fascinating Facts
Thu, 12 Apr 2007 04:31:35 | Rate news: +0
Celebrity amputee Heather Mills lived to dance another day on Dancing With The Stars last night as Leeza Gibbons was voted off the hit show. Mills and her professional dancing partner Jonathan Roberts are now one of only seven couples competing for the show's title.


Leeza Gibbons Dances Into Age 50 (ap)
Mon, 26 Mar 2007 00:25:27 | Rate news: +1
AP - Leeza Gibbons' dance resume consists of a tap class in grade school and another that her teenage daughter, Lexi, talked her into taking a couple years ago.


LEEZA GIBBONS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide