You are here: Home Index » Actresses » La La Vasquez http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/descriptive-essay-describing-a-person/ or my mother essay in english
La La Vasquez
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: LaLa Vazquez / La La / Alani 'La La' Vazquez
Known for: Total Request with Carson Daly / You Got Served / Montezuma's Revenge: The Inferno Reunion
Birth name: Alani Vazquez
Birthday: 25 June 1979, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 18 university assignment help uk


personal responsibility essay

Trivia
Has two younger sisters, Aviana and Solana and one younger brother named Christian
Is of Puerto Rican descent.
Became engaged to NBA star Carmelo Anthony on December 25, 2004.
Lala and Carmelo Anthony's son was born on March 7th, 2007. He weighed 5 lbs, 9 oz. and was 18 1/2 in. long.

LA LA VASQUEZ PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide