You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Kristen Cloke Please log in or Register here

Kristen Cloke
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Final Destination, Black Christmas, The Rage
Birth name: Kristen Ann Cloke
Birthday: 2 September 1968, Van Nuys, California, USA
Height: 5' 5" 1.65 m

Looking for Kristen Cloke Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Kristen Cloke nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Named #9 of Sci-Fi's Sexy 50, by Femme Fatales magazine [1997]
21 June 2002: Son, Winslow Morgan is born.
Her daughter's middle name, Autumn, is also the middle name of her character in "Space: Above and Beyond" (1995), Shane Autumn Vansen.
The name of her son, Winslow, is also the name of a character in the TV show "Space: Above and Beyond" (1995). "Space: Above and Beyond" (1995) was created by her husband, Glen Morgan, and she was one of the stars.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide