You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Kitana Baker Please log in or Register here

Kitana Baker
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Intolerable Cruelty, Incident at Loch Ness, Auto Focus
Birth name: Christi Josenhans
Birthday: 15 July 1977, Anaheim, California, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Available Photos 23
Video Clips 2
Wallpapers 2

Looking for Kitana Baker Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Kitana Baker nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Winner of the 1998 Local Showgirl of the Year and the 1999 National Showgirl of the Year awards.
Miss Baker is announced as one of the twelve finalists in E!'s search for a new 'Wild On' hostess. She will be flown to Las Vegas for the 'Wild Off,' where the new hostess will be annouced on September 3, as voted by the viewing audience. [August 30, 2002]
Taped a segment for the Travel Channel while appearing at the McLaughlin River Run 2002 in Nevada with the Girls of Playboy.
Measurements are 34D (implants)-26-37.
Introduced her boyfriend John during an appearance on The Howard Stern Show on September 15, 2004. During the interview with Stern, John admitted that he has a $12,000 annual salary and that the most important thing to do in keeping a girl like Kitana happy is to not be too clingy and let her do her own thing.

KITANA BAKER VIDEO CLIPS:

KITANA BAKER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Maria Valverde
  • Maitland Ward
  • Kate Bosworth
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jordan Hinson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Gabrielle Union
  • Avril Lavigne
  • Amelia Jackson-Gray
  • Amber Heard
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Sienna Miller
  • Sarah Gadon
  • Olivia Williams
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lake Bell
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kate Moran
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Schwarz
  • Jennifer Gibson
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Ellen Page
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    trazodone compared seroquel | perbandingan levitra dengan cialis | amoxicillin davis drug guide