You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Kelly McGillis Please log in or Register here
Kelly McGillis
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Top Gun, Witness, One Life to Live
Birth name: Kelly Ann McGillis
Birthday: 9 July 1957, Newport Beach, California, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Available Photos 105 Some FREE Kelly McGillis nude pictures!
Video Clips 5
Wallpapers 15

Looking for Kelly McGillis Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Kelly McGillis nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Has two daughters: Kelsey Lauren (b. May 24th 1990) and Sonora Ashley (b. April 10th 1993).
Listed as one of twelve "Promising New Actors of 1984" in John Willis' Screen World, Vol. 36.
Claimed that she was a lonely, overweight adolescent.
Daughter of Joan, a homemaker, and Donald, a general practitioner of medicine.
Was fired from the film Bachelor Party (1984) allegedly because the producers thought she wasn't pretty or sexy enough.
Auditioned for the role of Catherine Tramell in Basic Instinct (1992).
Is also a professional counselor, primarily concerning substance abuse.

KELLY MCGILLIS VIDEO CLIPS:

KELLY MCGILLIS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide