You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Katie Cassidy Please log in or Register here

Katie Cassidy
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Bug
Known for: Click / When a Stranger Calls / Black Christmas
Birth name: Katherine Evelyn Anita Cassidy
Birthday: 25 November 1986, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 525 Some FREE Katie Cassidy nude pictures!
Video Clips 2
Wallpapers 33

Looking for Katie Cassidy Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Katie Cassidy nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!



Katie Cassidy latest photo news
Added: 2012-02-24 21:11:45 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2011-06-24 21:11:20 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2011-06-08 21:11:37 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2011-03-11 21:11:14 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2010-11-22 09:11:03 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


User forum posts

Katie Cassidy FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Katie Cassidy. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Katie Cassidy you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Katie Cassidy FREE naked photos shoot!

Katie Cassidy Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Katie Cassidy? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Katie Cassidy Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Katie Cassidy news
Katie Cassidy Busted For Boozing, Being A Bad Liar
Sat, 17 Nov 2007 03:33:17 | Rate news: +0
"Supernatural" star Katie Cassidy, 20, was arrested by Tuscon police for underage drinking last month. But the juicy part of the story is that she told cops she was someone else because, she told them, she is a "Hollywood actress" and, it "would not look good."

THEN, Katie, who is the daughter of 70s icon David Cassidy, tells them she's Taylor Quinn Cole - the name of an actress who guested on show!

Katie Cassidy To Cops -- I'm Someone Else!
Fri, 16 Nov 2007 03:22:38 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Celebrity Justice, Wacky and Weird Katie Cassidy -- actress daughter of David Cassidy -- got nabbed by cops a few weeks ago, for alleged underage boozing, but the unbelievable part of the story is that she tried to get out of her arrest by pretending to be another actress, Taylor...

Are Katie Cassidy And Jesse Mccartney Engaged?
Thu, 03 May 2007 20:16:46 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Paparazzi Photo Katie and Jesse, both 20, are rumored to be engaged -- this according to "The Hills" star, Lauren Conrad. On a bulletin posted by LC on MySpace, Katie, Jesse, Whitney, Audrina and Lauren met for dinner, "Then he got down and asked her. It was so...


KATIE CASSIDY VIDEO CLIPS:

KATIE CASSIDY PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Selena Marie
  • Michelle Borth
  • Michelle Heaton
  • Mariah Carey
  • Lily Allen
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Kyra Sedgwick
  • Jill St.
  • Glenn Close
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Debbie Linden
  • Claire Sweeney
  • Charlize Theron
  • Carol Vorderman
  • Brooke Burke
  • Anna Nicole
  • Amy Adams
  • Alison Elliott
  • Deborah Ann
  • Catherine McClements
  • Carla Gugino
  • Brooke Smith
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Sonja Bennett
  • Robin Givens
  • Natasha Henstridge
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/3/post360/indian-pharmacy-accutane | nexium dose for babies | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/8/post1929/strattera-affect-dopamine | lasix und torem umrechnen