You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Kate Capshaw funny college papers or rural development essay
Kate Capshaw
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom, SpaceCamp, Black Rain
Birth name: Kathleen Sue Nail
Birthday: 3 November 1953, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 68 beowulf hero essay


What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Kate Capshaw nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Kate Capshaw news
Kate Capshaw: Good Genes Or Good Docs?
Sun, 05 May 2013 11:15:39 | Rate news: +0
For Kate Capshaw, being Steven Spielberg's wife definitely has its perks.Here's the 33-year-old "Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom" star back in 1987 (left) -- and 26 years later, the 59-year-old natural beauty at a charity event in Beverly Hills…

Celebrity Birthdays, November 3
Sat, 03 Nov 2007 09:07:30 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to WWE Divas Jackie Gayda (1981) and Dawn Marie (1970), beach volleyball stud Karch Kiraly (1960), Swedish actor Dolph Lundgren (1957), former New York Giants quarterback Phil Simms (1955), rocker Adam Ant (1954), comedian Dennis Miller (1953), actress Kate Capshaw (1953), comedienne Roseanne Barr (1952),



KATE CAPSHAW PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide