You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Julie Newmar Please log in or Register here
Julie Newmar
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Julie Newmar / Julie Newmeyer / Julie Neumar /
Known for: Ghosts Can't Do It, Seven Brides for Seven Brothers, Li'l Abner
Birth name: Julia Chalene Newmeyer
Birthday: 16 August 1933, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)
Available Photos 96 Some FREE Julie Newmar nude pictures!
Wallpapers 2

Looking for Julie Newmar Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Julie Newmar nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Julie Newmar news
To Wong Foo Thanks For Tmi, Julie Newmar
Sun, 20 Apr 2008 03:04:28 | Rate news: +0
Don't get too close to the cage, that cougar still has bite!A TMZ photog was a little too excited to learn that Julie Newmar, 74, was out shopping on Robertson yesterday ... for lingerie! Age is just a number ...See Also Catwoman Julie Newmar:...

Catwoman Julie Newmar: 'memba Her?!
Sat, 19 Apr 2008 03:19:50 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV, Beauty, 'Memba Them?! Julie Newmar is best known for her role as Catwoman on the '60s TV series, "Batman." Guess what she looks like now!...


JULIE NEWMAR PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide