You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Julie Dreyfus Please log in or Register here
Julie Dreyfus
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Jules
Known for: Kill Bill: Vol. 1, Rampo, The Godson
Birthday: 31 October 1972, Paris, France
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 23
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Julie Dreyfus Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Julie Dreyfus nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Fluent in English, French, and Japanese.
Mother is French actress Pascale Audret, who tragically died in a road accident in July 2000.
She was the Tokyo Casting Associate for Kill Bill: Vol. 1 (2003) and Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (2004) and she read Uma Thurman's role when casting in Japan.
During filming breaks on Kill Bill: Vol. 1 (2003), she and Daryl Hannah would venture out on many, many shopping trips.
Measurements are 34-25-37
Father is music producer Francis Dreyfus, founder of Dreyfus Records.

JULIE DREYFUS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Clara Bow
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Cameron Diaz
  • April Bowlby
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Allison Mack
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Unknown
  • Selena Marie
  • Rumer Willis
  • Nikki Sanderson
  • Nicole Trunfio
  • Maria Menounos
  • Kelly Brook
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Walsh
  • Karolina Kurkova
  • Jill Schoelen
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Isabell Gerschke
  • Erin Sanders
  • Diane Kruger
  • Cristin Milioti
  • Cec Verrell
  • Carrie Genzel
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Rose
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    topamax prescription over counter | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/8/post643/nuvaring-topamax-interaction | prednisone for dislocated shoulder | can you mix benadryl and valtrex