You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Julie Adams Please log in or Register here
Julie Adams
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: General Hospital, Creature from the Black Lagoon, World Trade Center
Birth name: Betty May Adams
Birthday: 17 October 1926, Waterloo, Iowa, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 3

Looking for Julie Adams Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Julie Adams nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Has two sons.
In Italy, all her films were dubbed by either Dhia Cristiani, Renata Marini or Lidia Simoneschi.
Interviewed in Tom Weaver's book "They Fought in the Creature Features" (McFarland & Co., 1995).

JULIE ADAMS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Sasha Grey
  • Molly Sims
  • Melissa Reeves
  • Marion Cotillard
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Laura Smet
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Mara
  • Kate Upton
  • Jessica Gomes
  • Jane Fonda
  • Irina Shayk
  • Helena Bonham
  • Emma Stone
  • Diane Kruger
  • Daniella Monet
  • Bettie Page
  • Anne Heche
  • Alexandra Hedison
  • Taylor Swift
  • Suzanne Snyder
  • Rachel Shelley
  • Maitland Ward
  • Madeleine Stowe
  • Lucy Alexis
  • Lori Singer
  • Katherine Waterston
  • Julianne Moore
  • Frances McDormand
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    evista cost comparison | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/synthroid/synthroid-side-effects-bad-taste-in-mouth/ | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/tylenol/tylenol-versus-motrin-for-teething/