You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Judy Carne Please log in or Register here
Judy Carne
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: QB VII, The Americanization of Emily, Thriller: Someone at the Top of the Stairs
Birth name: Joyce Botterill
Birthday: 27 April 1939, Northampton, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Available Photos 3

Looking for Judy Carne Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Judy Carne nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Ex-husband Burt Reynolds invited Judy as his guest the first time he guest-hosted "The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson" (1962) in the early 70s. They hadn't spoken in six years.
She was one of the actresses considered for the lead role of Eglantine Price in Disney's Bedknobs and Broomsticks (1971). Her performance of one of the film's songs, "Subsititutiary Locomotion," ended up on a Disneyland LP record containing cover versions of the songs (catalog # STER-1326).
In July of 1969, during her "Laugh-In" heyday, Judy performed "American Moon" on the Ed Sullivan show. Sullivan, known for mispronouncing names, introduced her as "Judy Crane".
While on a promotional tour for the TV series "Fair Exchange" (1962) Judy met Burt Reynolds. After a six-month courtship the two were married on June 28th 1963. The marriage lasted but two years. She never asked for alimony. Reynolds would be there for her in later years when she was dealing with financial woes amid her drug problems.
Began dancing at her aunt's dancing school then moved to the Pitt-Draffen Academy of Dance.

JUDY CARNE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide