You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Jorja Fox Please log in or Register here

Jorja Fox
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Jorja Fox / Jorjan Fox
Known for: Memento / Velocity Trap / ABC Afterschool Specials: Summer Stories: The Mall - Part 3
Birth name: Jorja-An Fox
Birthday: 7 July 1968, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Available Photos 322 Some FREE Jorja Fox nude pictures!
Wallpapers 10

Looking for Jorja Fox Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Jorja Fox nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Jorja Fox FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Jorja Fox. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Jorja Fox you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Jorja Fox FREE naked photos shoot!

Jorja Fox Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Jorja Fox? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Jorja Fox Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Jorja Fox news
Jorja Fox Fears Her Decision To Quit 'csi'
Tue, 04 Dec 2007 03:38:25 | Rate news: +1
Jorja Fox fears leaving TV hit CSI will be the biggest mistake of her life. The 39-year-old actress is quitting the show after seven years of playing forensic scientist Sarah Sidle - but she admits the big step could just be a mid-life crisis.


Csi Fans Attempt To Block Fox's Departure
Fri, 19 Oct 2007 07:08:42 | Rate news: +1
Fans of TV drama CSI: CRIME SCENE INVESTIGATION have started a grassroots online campaign to persuade departing castmember JORJA FOX to stay.Fox announced she was leaving the show in an interview with TV Guide magazine last month (Sep07), sending shockwaves through the programme’s avid global fanbase.Her character, Sara Sidle, is a fan favourite and website

Jorja Fox Is Quitting Csi Over Salary Dispute
Thu, 04 Oct 2007 18:28:44 | Rate news: +2
Jorja Fox did not get the raise she sought from producers on the show CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - so she's choosing unemployment instead. After 7 years on the hit show, the 39-year-old actress, who plays Sara Sidle, is leaving in November after failing to agree terms on a new deal.

Disgruntled Fox To Quit Csi
Thu, 04 Oct 2007 07:07:13 | Rate news: +1
CSI: CRIME SCENE INVESTIGATION regular JORJA FOX is to leave the hit drama after seven years.The 39-year-old actress first introduced the character of forensics expert Sara Sidle in 2000.She is quitting the show in November (07) after failing to agree terms on a new deal.In an exclusive chat with TV Guide magazine, Fox reveals, "A

Did Jorja Fox Refuse To Have Her Csi Character Killed?
Thu, 03 May 2007 20:52:56 | Rate news: +1
Jorja Fox was supposed to die at the end of "CSI" this year - but she has refused to show up for work on the set to film her "death scene."

According to reports, the show's execs have been unhappy with the star's salary demands, and decided to kill off her CSI character, Sara Sidle, who's in a secret romance with boss Gil Grissom (William Petersen).


JORJA FOX PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Stana Katic
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marie Denarnaud
  • Linnea Quigley
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Gail Kim
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Catalina Denis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bonnie Burroughs
  • Ana Alexander
  • Adriana Lima
  • Abbey Lee
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/1/post1730/how-long-to-give-iv-lasix | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/3/post2656/mais-forte-levitra-ou-viagra | can you take abilify concerta | tramadol sudden withdrawal | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/1/post3512/long-see-side-effects-propecia