You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Jodi Benson Please log in or Register here

Jodi Benson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Aquagirl
Known for: The Little Mermaid, Toy Story 2, The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
Birth name: Jodi Marzorati
Birthday: 10 October 1961, Rockford, Illinois, USA

Looking for Jodi Benson Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Jodi Benson nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Received a Tony Award nomination for Best Actress in a Musical and a Helen Hayes Award nomination for creating the starring role of Polly Baker in Gershwin's "Crazy for You".
Attended Millikin University in Decatur, IL
Was nominated for Broadway's 1992 Tony Award as Best Actress (Musical) for "Crazy for You."
Her favorite scene in The Little Mermaid is singing the 'Part Of Your World' reprise upon the rock.
Gave birth to her second child, a daughter called Delaney (2001)
Has voiced two heroines in animated feature films based on fairy tales by Hans Christian Andersen, Ariel from The Little Mermaid, and Thumbelina from Thumbelina.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Anne Gaybis
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anna Kournikova
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Angela Aames
  • Allison Williams
  • Victoria Vetri
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | | topamax generic availability | cialis professional mexico