You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Jill St. John Please log in or Register here

Jill St. John
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Jill St. John / Jill Openheim /
Known for: Diamonds Are Forever, The Lost World, Come Blow Your Horn
Birth name: Jill Arlyn Oppenheim
Birthday: 19 August 1940, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 77 Some FREE Jill St. John nude pictures!
Wallpapers 2

Looking for Jill St. John Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Jill St. John nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
In same ballet class as youngster with Natalie Wood and Stefanie Powers, the three women all later had long term relationship with Robert Wagner.
Has an IQ of 162.
5 February 2005 - Injured in a skiing accident and required hospitalization.
Her stage mother changed Jill's name from Oppenheim to St. John when Jill was 11 and later gave her daughter a turned-up nose job so she would photograph better.
Once appeared in a production of "Annie Get Your Gun" at age 11.
1958 Deb Star.
Has a cat named Terminator.
It took her German Shepherd "Larry" approx. 4 months to bark. When Larry did, Jill and Robert Wagner jumped out of their skin.
Favorite state in the US is Colorado.
Became the first American Bond Girl when she took on the role of Tiffany Case in Diamonds Are Forever (1971).
In the early '70s, Jill had a relationship with Frank Sinatra. During the same time, her now-husband Robert Wagner was in a relationship with Frank's daughter Tina Sinatra.
Her three ideal dinner guests would be: Oscar Wilde, Dorothy Parker and Robert Wagner.
Her idol is Kay Kendall.
Taught her stepdaughter 'Courtney Wagner' how to ski.
If she wasn't an actress she'd be a marine biologist.

JILL ST. JOHN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Theresa Scholze
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Maria Menounos
  • Maitland Ward
  • Macarena Gomez
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kaylani Lei
  • Kaya Berivan
  • Julie Atlas
  • Jessalyn Gilsig
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Irina Shayk
  • Emma Stone
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Camilla Rutherford
  • Augie Duke
  • Ana Alexander
  • Stana Katic
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    topamax effects on bladder | abilify and pregnancy side effects | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/10/post1362/when-should-ventolin-be-used