You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Jennifer Saunders Please log in or Register here

Jennifer Saunders
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: French & Saunders / French and Saunders / Jen
Known for: Shrek 2, Absolutely Fabulous, Muppet Treasure Island
Birth name: Jennifer Jane Saunders
Birthday: 12 July 1958, Sleaford, Lincolnshire, England, UK
Height: 5' 5½" (1.66 m)
Available Photos 2

Looking for Jennifer Saunders Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Jennifer Saunders nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Jennifer Saunders news
Jennifer Saunders: Spice Girls Were Never Over-sexualised
Tue, 11 Dec 2012 11:31:25 | Rate news: +0
Jennifer Saunders is glad the Spice Girls were never ''over-sexualised''.

The 'Absolutely Fabulous' star was chosen by 'Mama Mia!' producer Judy Craymer to pen the musical 'Viva Forever!' - which features the music of the band - and the reason Jennifer loves the group so much is because they appeal to all ages and were never too ''naughty''.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Emily Browning
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Asia Argento
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alexa Vega
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    para q sirve el tegretol | zithromax azithromycin oral suspension | neurontin tabletten nebenwirkungen