You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Jayne Mansfield Please log in or Register here

Jayne Mansfield
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Vera Jane Palmer / Jaynie
Known for: Will Success Spoil Rock Hunter? / The Girl Can't Help It / The Loves of Hercules
Birth name: Vera Jayne Palmer
Birthday: 19 April 1933, Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 244 Some FREE Jayne Mansfield nude pictures!
Wallpapers 22

Looking for Jayne Mansfield Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Jayne Mansfield nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Jayne Mansfield FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Jayne Mansfield. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Jayne Mansfield you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Jayne Mansfield FREE naked photos shoot!

Jayne Mansfield Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Jayne Mansfield? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Jayne Mansfield Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jane Seymour
  • Erica Campbell
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    bactrim forte sciroppo prezzo | aygestin for abnormal uterine bleeding | tricor grease pump