You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Jayma Mays Please log in or Register here
Jayma Mays
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Red Eye / Epic Movie / Flags of Our Fathers
Birth name: Jayma Suzette Mays
Birthday: 16 July 1979, Grundy, Virginia, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 169 Some FREE Jayma Mays nude pictures!
Wallpapers 17

Looking for Jayma Mays Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Jayma Mays nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Jayma Mays news
Jayma Mays: Glee Departure Wasn't My Choice
Mon, 21 Oct 2013 18:28:11 | Rate news: +0
Jayma Mays says it wasn't her choice to leave 'Glee'.

The redheaded beauty announced her departure from the long-running musical comedy earlier this year, but has now admitted the show's creators decided to write out her beloved character Emma Pillsbury.

Glee Stars Pay Tribute To Cory Monteith
Tue, 30 Jul 2013 03:30:01 | Rate news: +0
Cory Monteith's 'Glee' co-stars have paid tribute to him.

The 31-year-old actor died earlier this month of a heroin and alcohol overdose and members of the cast including Kevin McHale and Jayma Mays have spoken out about their love for the tragic star.

Coming Soon To A Bookstore Near You: A 'heroes' Novel
Wed, 19 Sep 2007 18:35:17 | Rate news: -1
Del Rey will publish a novel based on NBC's Emmy and Golden Globe nominated Heroes. "Heroes: Saving Charlie" will be an original novel based on the characters Hiro Nakamura (Emmy and Golden Globe Award-nominated Masi Oka) and Charlie (Jayma Mays), created by executive producer/creator Tim Kring.



JAYMA MAYS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Adriana Lima
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide