You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Janine Turner Please log in or Register here

Janine Turner
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: General Hospital / Cliffhanger / Leave It to Beaver
Birth name: Janine Loraine Gauntt
Birthday: 6 December 1962, Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 270 Some FREE Janine Turner nude pictures!
Wallpapers 45

Looking for Janine Turner Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Janine Turner nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Janine Turner FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Janine Turner. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Janine Turner you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Janine Turner FREE naked photos shoot!

Janine Turner Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Janine Turner? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Janine Turner Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Janine Turner news
Janine Turner Pens Book On Famous Single Mothers
Fri, 07 Mar 2008 18:28:50 | Rate news: +0
Former Northern Exposure star Janine Turner has written a book profiling historic women who managed to juggle a career with single motherhood. The 45-year-old, who is herself a single mom, wants Holding Her Head High to encourage women raising children by themselves to have the confidence to not worry too much.


Janine Turner Pens Book On Famous Single Mothers
Fri, 07 Mar 2008 07:04:01 | Rate news: +1
Former NORTHERN EXPOSURE star JANINE TURNER has written a book profiling historic women who managed to juggle a career with single motherhood.The 45-year-old, who is herself a single mum, wants Holding Her Head High to encourage women raising children by themselves to have the confidence to not worry too much.Turner explains, "I’m a single mom

Janine Turner: 'memba Her?!
Thu, 20 Dec 2007 03:16:22 | Rate news: +5
Filed under: TV, Beauty Janine Turner became famous for starring in '90s hit "Northern Exposure." Guess what she looks like now....

Celebrity Birthdays, December 6
Thu, 06 Dec 2007 09:14:08 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to "Northern Exposure" actress Janine Turner (1962), film and television actor Xander Berkeley (1958), Ozzy Osbourne guitarist Randy Rhoades (1956; d. 1982), R.E.M. guitarist Peter Buck (1956), comedian Steven Wright (1955), "Amadeus" actor Tom Hulce (1953),


Mandylor, Turner Are In "doubt" On Lifetime (reuters)
Fri, 31 Aug 2007 13:07:46 | Rate news: +1
Reuters - Janine Turner and Costas Mandylor will star in a Lifetime TV movie tentatively titled "Primal Doubt."


JANINE TURNER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Teri Hatcher
  • Taylor Swift
  • Sophie Marceau
  • Shannon Kane
  • Serena Scott
  • Sarah Shahi
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Muschallik
  • Michelle Yeoh
  • Melissa Leo
  • Melanie Thierry
  • Maria Grazia
  • Keri Russell
  • Denise Richards
  • Daphne Deckers
  • Cecilie Thomsen
  • Valentina Vargas
  • Paula Marshall
  • Maitland Ward
  • Kari Wuhrer
  • Jody Thompson
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Desiree Malonga
  • Claire Higgins
  • Carmen Nebel
  • Tera Patrick
  • Salma Hayek
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Rihanna
  • Rhian Sugden
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    aetna ppo accutane | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/8/post840/hives-caused-amoxicillin | topamax and keppra | synthroid and cough medications