You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Janet Gaynor Please log in or Register here
Janet Gaynor
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Lolly
Known for: A Star Is Born, Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans, Seventh Heaven
Birth name: Laura Augusta Gainor
Birthday: 6 October 1906, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Looking for Janet Gaynor Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Janet Gaynor nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Son Robin Gaynor Adrian was born in 1940.
Until 1986, she was the youngest leading actress to be awarded an Oscar.
Measurements: 31 1/2-24 1/2-30 (Source: Celebrity Sleuth magazine)
Biography in: "The Scribner Encyclopedia of American Lives". Volume One, 1981-1985, pages 313-315. New York: Charles Scribner's Sons, 1998.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Delta Goodrem
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ariadna Gil
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide