You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Isabel Sanford Please log in or Register here

Isabel Sanford
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Guess Who's Coming to Dinner, Love at First Bite, Lady Sings the Blues
Birth name: Eloise Gwendolyn Sanford
Birthday: 29 August 1917, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 3" 1.60 m

Looking for Isabel Sanford Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Isabel Sanford nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Her son Sanford K. Sanford and daughter Pamela Ruff appeared in her profile episode of TV's "Intimate Portrait" (1993) on the Lifetime cable TV network. Has another son named William Eric.
Played the same character, Louise 'Weezy' Mills Jefferson, on four different TV series and one film: Jane Austen's Mafia! (1998), "The Jeffersons" (1975), "All in the Family" (1971), "Roseanne" (1988), and "The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air" (1990).
Cast in the recurring role of Louise Jefferson on "All in the Family" (1971) by series creator Norman Lear who remembered her from a stage production of "The Amen Corner.".
Had a daughter and two sons by her marriage to William "Sonny" Richmond, a housepainter. She gave up her career to raise her family but moved to Los Angeles with her children after her estranged husband drowned in 1960.
The youngest of seven children and the only one to survive infancy.
Biography in: "The Scribner Encyclopedia of American Lives". Volume 7, 2003-2005, pages 490-492. Farmington Hills, MI: Thomson Gale, 2007.Biography in: "The Scribner Encyclopedia of American Lives". Volume 7, 2003-2005, pages . Farmington Hills, MI: Thomson Gale, 2007.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Ashley Greene
  • Ashanti
  • Adriana Lima
  • Barbara Eden
  • Amy Adams
  • Jenna Dewan
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Alex Meneses
  • Brenda Sykes
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide