You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Imogene Coca Please log in or Register here

Imogene Coca
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Vacation, Your Show of Shows, Papa Was a Preacher
Birth name: Imogene Fernandez de Coca
Birthday: 18 November 1908, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)

Looking for Imogene Coca Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Imogene Coca nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Was the daughter of José Fernandez de Coca, a violinist and vaudeville band leader, and Sadie Brady Coca, a dancer who also performed in a magician's act.
A talented singer and dancer who took piano lessons at 5, singing lessons at 6, and dance class at 7. Made stage debut as 9-year-old dancer, then solo singing stint at age 11.
A devoted animal lover, she once bought a crippled duck for 60 cents while vacationing in California. She nursed the bird back to health on the terrace of her Manhattan penthouse.
In 1973, she was severely injured in a car accident. She lost her sight in her right eye when the rearview mirror hit her eye, split her leg open, broke her cheekbone, and fractured her ankle.
Biography in: "Who's Who in Comedy" by Ronald L. Smith. Pg. 109-111. New York: Facts on File, 1992. ISBN 0816023387

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Vivica A.
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Shiri Appleby
  • Petra Schmidt-Schaller
  • Paris Hilton
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Natalie Portman
  • Michelle Monaghan
  • Marianne Basler
  • Maria Menounos
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lady Gaga
  • Kelly Osbourne
  • Kellie Martin
  • Katrina Bowden
  • Jennifer Garner
  • Isla Fisher
  • Haley Bennett
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Garcelle Beauvais
  • Erika Jordan
  • Emily Mortimer
  • Elsa Zylberstein
  • Dita Von
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Dakota Fanning
  • Carey Mulligan
  • Caitlin Stasey
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide