You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Imelda Staunton online assignment expert or https://www.platinum-celebs.com/celeb/natalie-bassingthwaighte/
Imelda Staunton
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Vera Drake / Chicken Run / Shakespeare in Love
Birth name: Imelda Mary Philomena Bernadette Staunton
Birthday: 9 January 1956, London, England, UK
Height: 5' (1.52 m)
iago essay


english literature essays

Imelda Staunton news
Critics' Choice Television Awards Nominations Revealed
Thu, 23 May 2013 03:33:37 | Rate news: +0
'American Horror Story: Asylum' and 'The Big Bang Theory' have each been nominated for six Critics' Choice Television Awards.

'AHS: Asylum' received nods for Best Movie or Minseries, Best Actress in a Movie or Minseries for Jessica Lange, Best Supporting Actor in a Movie or Miniseries for James Cromwell and Zachary Quinto and Best Supporting Actress in a Movie or Miniseries for Sarah Paulson and Lily Rabe.

Celebrity Birthdays, January 9
Wed, 09 Jan 2008 09:05:41 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to Spanish PGA golfer Sergio Garcia (1980), Backstreet Boy A.J. McLean (1978), South African born singer/bandleader Dave Matthews (1967), Smash Mouth singer Steve Harwell (1967), Nip/Tuck actress Joely Richardson (1965), "Vera Drake" star Imelda Staunton (1956),


Staunton Shocked To Be Offered Ugly Potter Role
Mon, 09 Apr 2007 12:04:04 | Rate news: +0
Actress IMELDA STAUNTON was stunned to be offered the role as DOLORES UMBRIDGE in the latest HARRY POTTER film, because she had always thought the character was "short" and "ugly".Umbridge is Harry Potter’s first female nemesis and will be seen in the forthcoming blockbuster movie HARRY POTTER AND THE ORDER OF THE PHOENIX, but Oscar


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide