You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Hayley Mills Please log in or Register here

Hayley Mills
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Parent Trap, Whistle Down the Wind, Pollyanna
Birth name: Hayley Catherine Rose Vivien Mills
Birthday: 18 April 1946, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 115 Some FREE Hayley Mills nude pictures!
Wallpapers 4

Looking for Hayley Mills Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Hayley Mills nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Hayley Mills FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Hayley Mills. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Hayley Mills you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Hayley Mills FREE naked photos shoot!

Hayley Mills Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoo...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Hayley Mills? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Hayley Mills Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoo...

My meeting with Hayley

I met Hayley when she was on location making Whistle Down The Wind. I had my siamese cat with me an she came over and talked to me and stroked my cat. I wrote to her when I got home and she answered my letter. I still have the letter. She remembered meeting me and mentioned my cat and how lovely and blue his ... Read More » My meeting with Hayley

Hayley Mills news
Mills Rejects Cosmetic Surgery
Mon, 19 Feb 2007 12:01:27 | Rate news: +1
Veteran British actress HAYLEY MILLS is refusing to buy into Hollywood’s obsession with eternal youth, insisting she’d never go under the knife to preserve her looks.The 60-year-old, daughter of the late SIR JOHN MILLS, prefers to keep her beauty regime simpler and cheaper.She says, "I have never gone under the knife. I prefer a good

Mills Regrets Working Away From Home
Tue, 13 Feb 2007 16:01:49 | Rate news: +3
Veteran British actress HAYLEY MILLS regrets not spending more time away from her career to look after her sons.The 60-year-old, daughter of the late SIR JOHN MILLS, has two sons from different relationships, KULA SHAKER frontman CRISPIAN MILLS, 34, and JASON ‘ACE’ LAWSON, 30.And although THE PARENT TRAP actress is proud of how both sons


HAYLEY MILLS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Theresa Scholze
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Maria Menounos
  • Maitland Ward
  • Macarena Gomez
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kaylani Lei
  • Kaya Berivan
  • Julie Atlas
  • Jessalyn Gilsig
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Irina Shayk
  • Emma Stone
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Camilla Rutherford
  • Augie Duke
  • Ana Alexander
  • Stana Katic
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    zithromax urinary tract | does tramadol make me tired | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/1/post1304/will-prozac-make-me-sleepy | signs allergy amoxicillin children