You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Haley Bennett the fountainhead essay or get a research paper written

Haley Bennett
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Halo
Known for: Music and Lyrics / College / She Lived
Birth name: Haley Keeling
Birthday: 7 January 1988, Fort Myers, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 7" 1.70 m
Available Photos 168 http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/odysseus-epic-hero-essay/
Wallpapers 9
hook for essay


What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Haley Bennett nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Has said she enjoyed the challenge of playing Cora Corman in Music & Lyrics but that when she does produce her own music it will be very different from that of her fictional character.
She has been acting since she was 10, doing school plays and other similar things.
Was asked to drop 10 pounds for the role of Cora Corman even though she was already very thin.
Has 2 projects in development. One which is called Kaboom.
Represented the cast of "Passage" and "The Hole 3D" at the 2009 Venice Film Festival and has said that it was the most magical time of her life.

HALEY BENNETT PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Bai Ling
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Adriana Lima
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide