You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Greta Garbo Please log in or Register here

Greta Garbo
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Greta Garbo / Greta Gustafsson / The Face / The Swedish Sphinx / Garbo
Known for: Ninotchka / Grand Hotel / Queen Christina
Birth name: Greta Lovisa Gustafsson
Birthday: 18 September 1905, Stockholm, Stockholms ln, Sweden
Height: 5' 7" (1.71 m)
Available Photos 178 Some FREE Greta Garbo nude pictures!
Wallpapers 2

Looking for Greta Garbo Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Greta Garbo nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Greta Garbo FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Greta Garbo. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Greta Garbo you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Greta Garbo FREE naked photos shoot!

Greta Garbo Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Greta Garbo? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Greta Garbo Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Anna Sundstrand

Can anyone tell me exactly how Anna Sundstrand is related to Greta Garbo?? I have read many times that they are related but there is never and explanation as to how---is it through Garbo's mother or father or brother etc.? Is it really true or just wishful thinking! Love to know! Read More » Anna Sundstrand


GRETA GARBO PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide