You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Grace Jones Please log in or Register here

Grace Jones
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: The Queen of Gay Discos
Known for: Conan the Destroyer, A View to a Kill, Boomerang
Birth name: Grace Mendoza
Birthday: 19 May 1948, Spanish Town, Jamaica
Height: 5' 10½" (1.79 m)
Available Photos 125 Some FREE Grace Jones nude pictures!
Wallpapers 9

Looking for Grace Jones Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Grace Jones nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Grace Jones FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Grace Jones. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Grace Jones you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Grace Jones FREE naked photos shoot!

Grace Jones Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Grace Jones? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Grace Jones Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Grace Jones news
Miley Cyrus Has Her 'own Concept Of Time'
Fri, 19 Jul 2013 07:24:58 | Rate news: +0
Miley Cyrus has her ''own concept of time''.

The 20-year-old singer - who is currently in London promoting her new single 'We Can't Stop' - finds time-keeping difficult and blames her hectic schedule for always being late.

Grace Jones Plotting Music Comeback
Fri, 23 Nov 2007 11:09:47 | Rate news: +0
Actress/singer GRACE JONES is to release her first album in almost two decades.The former Bond girl is planning to resurrect her pop career with a brand new record entitled Corporate Cannibal, featuring guest spots from British rocker Brian Eno and dance star Tricky.Jones, 59, whose last studio album was released in 1989, has been working

Keeping Up With Grace Jones
Mon, 24 Sep 2007 18:17:45 | Rate news: +3
Filed under: Paparazzi Photo, Fly Me Eccentric singer/actress/loon Grace Jones hitched a ride through a Brazilian airport on Saturday. May day!Perhaps tired from lugging her Louis Vuitton trunk all around the world, the 59-year-old diva arrived in Sao Paulo and rested her weary bones in...

Jones Nurses Dance Injury
Thu, 05 Jul 2007 12:03:46 | Rate news: +2
Actress/singer GRACE JONES is nursing a broken arm after an accident with her dance partner.The former Bond girl was showing off her moves at last month’s (Jun07) Meltdown festival at London’s Royal Festival Hall when calamity struck.She explains, "Goran (dance partner) and I were dancing this fantastic tango to Japanese jazz when he sat on


GRACE JONES PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide