You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Ginger Rogers Please log in or Register here

Ginger Rogers
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Feathers
Known for: Top Hat, Stage Door, Swing Time
Birth name: Virginia Katherine McMath
Birthday: 16 July 1911, Independence, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 4½" (1.64 m)
Available Photos 102 Some FREE Ginger Rogers nude pictures!
Wallpapers 10

Looking for Ginger Rogers Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Ginger Rogers nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Ginger Rogers FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Ginger Rogers. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Ginger Rogers you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Ginger Rogers FREE naked photos shoot!

Ginger Rogers Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Ginger Rogers? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Ginger Rogers Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Ginger Rogers news
Melanie Brown Hailed As Modern-day Ginger Rogers
Wed, 03 Oct 2007 09:08:04 | Rate news: +0
SPICE GIRL MELANIE BROWN has so impressed judges on U.S. TV show DANCING WITH THE STARS - she has been hailed as the new GINGER ROGERS.The 32-year-old pop star was praised for successfully mastering the quick step - one of the show’s most difficult routines - as she took to the dancefloor on Monday night


GINGER ROGERS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Stana Katic
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marie Denarnaud
  • Linnea Quigley
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Gail Kim
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Catalina Denis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bonnie Burroughs
  • Ana Alexander
  • Adriana Lima
  • Abbey Lee
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    can bactrim cipro taken together | why are race horses given lasix | afecta ventolin feto | can propecia affect liver