You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Gina Lollobrigida Please log in or Register here

Gina Lollobrigida
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: The Mona Lisa of the Twentieth Century / La Lollo
Known for: Beat the Devil, Buona Sera, Mrs. Campbell, Fan-Fan the Tulip
Birth name: Luigina Lollobrigida
Birthday: 4 July 1927, Subiaco, Rome, Italy
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 175 Some FREE Gina Lollobrigida nude pictures!
Wallpapers 4

Looking for Gina Lollobrigida Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Gina Lollobrigida nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Gina Lollobrigida FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Gina Lollobrigida. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Gina Lollobrigida you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Gina Lollobrigida FREE naked photos shoot!

Gina Lollobrigida Nude - naked picture, pic, photo...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Gina Lollobrigida? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Gina Lollobrigida Nude - naked picture, pic, photo...

ginas feet

does anyone know Ginas shoe size? I see she is 5'5"tall and 119 lbs..so she is rather petite..i would guess a size 7 1/2 B..are there any casual photos of Gina out there where she is really dressed down n relaxed..like in sneakers? Read More » ginas feet

Gina Lollobrigida news
Actress Gina Lollobrigida's Diamonds Fetch $4.9 Million At Auction
Thu, 16 May 2013 11:32:02 | Rate news: +0
(Reuters) - Diamond jewelry belonging to Italian actress Gina Lollobrigida sold for more than 4.74 million Swiss francs ($4.9 million) on Tuesday in Geneva and set a record for pearl earrings, auctioneer Sotheby's said. Lollobrigida, a leading sex symbol of the 1950s and 1960s, said she was selling the jewelry to raise money for stem cell research. A pair of diamond and natural pearl earrings sold for 2.29 million francs ($2.37 million), an auction record. The earrings beat the $1. ...

Gina Lollobrigida's Gems Raise $4.9 Million For Stem Cell Research
Wed, 15 May 2013 09:29:26 | Rate news: +0
Movie legend Gina Lollobrigida sold off her impressive collection of jewellery on Tuesday (14May13), raising more than $4.9 million (3.16 million) for stem cell research. The Italian actress put ...



>

Gina Lollobrigida Slaps Paps
Thu, 15 Mar 2007 20:19:09 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Paparazzi Video, Wacky and Weird Legendary screen siren Gina Lollobrigida went all Naomi Campbell on a photographer yesterday, with a smack and some smack-talk. La dolce vita? Not for this cameraman! var config = new Array(); config["videoId"] = 647737956; config["videoRef"] =...


GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Yvonne Strahovski
  • Vanessa Bell
  • Valerie Leon
  • Tanya Roberts
  • Talisa Soto
  • Sarah Roemer
  • Priscilla Barnes
  • Polly Shannon
  • Padma Lakshmi
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Maud Adams
  • Lynn-Holly Johnson
  • Liv Tyler
  • Lauren Lee
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kristina Wayborn
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Kim Basinger
  • Kelly McGillis
  • Kate Upton
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Ingrid Steeger
  • Grace Jones
  • Fiona Fullerton
  • Eva Green
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Cassandra Harris
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    fast does buspar work | real fake nolvadex | taking ciprofloxacin birth control | can drink alcohol prednisolone | how many days for cipro