You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Giannina Facio Please log in or Register here

Giannina Facio
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Giannina Facio Franco
Birthday: 10-September-1955 San Jose, Costa Rica
Available Photos 18

Looking for Giannina Facio Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Giannina Facio nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Dating director Ridley Scott [2000]
Her father, Gonzalo Facio, who was a diplomat of her native country, Costa Rica, lived many years in Guatemala.

GIANNINA FACIO PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Sara Rue
  • Piper Perabo
  • Marina Gatell
  • Lucy Alexis
  • Lucy Hale
  • Jennie Garth
  • Carice Van
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Taylor Swift
  • Natalie Wood
  • Mariah Carey
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Jane Russell
  • Irene Azuela
  • Catherine McNeil
  • Beth Behrs
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Zoe Kravitz
  • Zoe McLellan
  • Yasmeen Ghauri
  • Vendela Kirsebom
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Valeria Mazza
  • Tyra Banks
  • Tara Lipinski
  • Tammy Lynn
  • Stacey Williams
  • Selena Marie
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    periactin order online | diovan amlo tm fix | how to get fosamax out of system | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/zithromax/zithromax-dose-for-7-year-old/