You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Giada De Laurentiis Please log in or Register here

Giada De Laurentiis
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Everyday Italian / Giada's Italian Holiday / An Italian Christmas with Mario and Giada
Birth name: Giada Pamela De Benedetti
Birthday: 22 August 1970, Rome, Italy
Available Photos 981 Check some FREE nude pictures here!
Wallpapers 66

Looking for Giada De Laurentiis Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Giada De Laurentiis nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!



Giada De Laurentiis latest photo news
Added: 2012-08-16 09:11:03 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


User forum posts

Giada De Laurentiis FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Giada De Laurentiis. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Giada De Laurentiis you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Giada De Laurentiis FREE naked photos shoot!

Giada De Laurentiis Nude - naked picture, pic, pho...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Giada De Laurentiis? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Giada De Laurentiis Nude - naked picture, pic, pho...

Giada De Laurentiis news
Celebrity Chef Giada De Laurentiis Welcomes Baby Girl
Mon, 31 Mar 2008 18:24:13 | Rate news: +4
Celebrity chef Giada De Laurentiis has made a new creation. Not a new recipe, but a baby instead. Laurentiis gave birth Saturday to a healthy baby girl named Jade Marie De Laurentiis.

The baby is the daughter of De Laurentiis and husband Todd Thompson. She weighed in at 5 lbs, 13oz.

Chef Giada De Laurentiis Reveals Her Pregnancy Cravings
Tue, 26 Feb 2008 13:05:35 | Rate news: +1
Pregnant Giada De Laurentiis is eating what she wants. The Italian celebrity chef reveals to People magazine her pregnancy cravings.

"I always want steak - lots of steak," the 37-year-old 'Everyday Italian' host says.

Giada De Laurentiis Announces That She's Expecting Her First Child
Wed, 07 Nov 2007 03:45:01 | Rate news: +2
LOS ANGELES (AP) - Giada De Laurentiis may have to put her weekend getaways on hold. The star of Food Network's ''Everyday Italian'' and ''Giada's Weekend Getaways'' says she is expecting her first child, a baby girl, in April. De Laurentiis, 37, announced her pregnancy on NBC's ''Today Show'' on Monday. She is a contributing correspondent on the morning show.


De Laurentiis To Be A Great Grandfather
Wed, 07 Nov 2007 03:05:59 | Rate news: +13
Movie mogul DINO DE LAURENTIIS is about to become a first-time great-grandfather - his granddaughter GIADA DE LAURENTIIS is pregnant.The celebrity chef, 37, has announced she’s cooking up a baby with husband Todd Thompson.She says, "When I found out I was pregnant I was in complete shock. I truly didn’t believe it. I honestly thought,

Food Network's Giada De Laurentiis Expecting First Child
Tue, 06 Nov 2007 03:27:01 | Rate news: +1
Giada De Laurentiis, star of Food Network's "Everyday Italian," announced that she and husband Todd Thompson are expecting their first child together.

De Laurentiis, 37, is also a regular contributor on NBC's "Today" show where she shows that there is more to Italian cuisine than just pizza and pasta.


GIADA DE LAURENTIIS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Stana Katic
  • Selena Marie
  • Miranda Richardson
  • Lynn Lowry
  • Kelly Brook
  • Katrina Law
  • Kathy Graham
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Katee Sackhoff
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jessica Alba
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Christina Hendricks
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Barbara Wussow
  • Bar Paly
  • Valeria Golino
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Lindy Booth
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Jessica Clark
  • Jeanette Hain
  • Eva Longoria
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Deborah Ann
  • Daisy Fuentes
  • Bryce Dallas
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    propecia missed dose week | indication for sildenafil | propecia for frontal loss | prednisone prednisolone cat | lasix normal dose