You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Geraldine Somerville Please log in or Register here

Geraldine Somerville
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban, Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone, Gosford Park
Birth name: Geraldine Margaret Agnew-Somerville
Birthday: County Meath, Ireland
Available Photos 4
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Geraldine Somerville Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Geraldine Somerville nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Graduated from Guildhall School of Music and Drama in 1989.
She has son, Caspar William (born 2002).

GERALDINE SOMERVILLE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Greene
  • Ashanti
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Adriana Lima
  • Barbara Eden
  • Amy Adams
  • Jenna Dewan
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Alex Meneses
  • Brenda Sykes
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide