You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Genevieve Bujold short essay on environment pollution or i need help with my research paper
Genevieve Bujold
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Geneviève Bujold / Genevieve Bujold / G. Bujold /
Known for: Dead Ringers, Coma, Anne of the Thousand Days
Birthday: 1 July 1942, Montréal, Québec, Canada
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 32 http://www.platinum-celebs.com/actresses/andrea-roth/wallpapers.php/1/


http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/top-rated-essay-writing-service/

Trivia
She gave up the demanding job of Captain of the USS Voyager ("Star Trek: Voyager" (1995)) after only one day of filming. Kate Mulgrew followed her into the Captain's Chair.
Her son with director 'Paul Almond', Matt Almond, is also an actor and director.
Her longtime companion (since 1977) is Dennis Hastings. They have a son, Emmanuel Hastings, born around 1980.

GENEVIEVE BUJOLD PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide