You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Gena Rowlands Please log in or Register here

Gena Rowlands
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Gena Rowlands / Gena Rowland
Known for: The Notebook / The Skeleton Key / Night on Earth
Birth name: Virginia Cathryn Rowlands
Birthday: 19 June 1930, Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Looking for Gena Rowlands Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Gena Rowlands nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Gena Rowlands news
'broken English,' Starring Parker Posey, Drea De Matteo, And Gena Rowlands, Hits Theaters June 22
Sun, 20 May 2007 16:17:45 | Rate news: +0
In a startling mature and nuanced performance, Parker Posey plays Nora Wilder, a thirty-something Manhattanite who is cynical about love and relationships in Broken English, an astute collaboration with first-time writer/director Zoe Cassavetes.

Gena Rowlands & Lacey Chabert To Star In Lifetime's 'what If God Were The Sun?'
Tue, 13 Mar 2007 20:54:45 | Rate news: +0
Gena Rowlands and Lacey Chabert will star in the upcoming Lifetime Original Movie "What if God Were the Sun?" Based in part on the novel by John Edward, the stirring drama is about a cynical emergency room nurse who forms an exceptional connection with a terminally ill patient and how that bond changes her life forever. "What if God Were the Sun?" will premiere Monday, May 14, at 9:00 PM (ET/PT) on Lifetime Television.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Zooey Deschanel
  • Tara Reid
  • Stefania Casini
  • Sharon Tate
  • Noelle DuBois
  • Melora Walters
  • Lara Flynn
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Korbin
  • Emma Booth
  • Emily Blunt
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Chloe Webb
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Anja Rubik
  • Susanne Benton
  • Stella Stevens
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Rhea Durham
  • Raquel Welch
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Molly Parker
  • Mila Kunis
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Jackie Stevens
  • Diane Farr
  • Courtney Love
  • Charlize Theron
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide