You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Florence Stanley Please log in or Register here
Florence Stanley
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Atlantis: The Lost Empire, Down with Love, Dinosaurs
Birth name: Florence Schwartz
Birthday: 1 July 1924, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Looking for Florence Stanley Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Florence Stanley nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Stone-faced, raspy-voiced American character actress who played the typical overbearing relative or busybody on Broadway, film and TV.
Graduated from Northwestern University.
Began her career with a 1950 TV production of "The Taming of the Shrew" for "Studio One."
Started her professional career following college when she traveled to Germany as a Civilian Actress Technician, as part of the U.S. Army Special Services after World War II.
Was a member of the League of Professional Theater Women.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Susanne Benton
  • Stella Stevens
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Rhea Durham
  • Raquel Welch
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Molly Parker
  • Mila Kunis
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Jackie Stevens
  • Diane Farr
  • Courtney Love
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Charlize Theron
  • Alexia Moore
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Heather Graham
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Eliza Dushku
  • Christina Lindberg
  • Christina Milian
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Bettie Page
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Adriana Lima
  • Uma Thurman
  • Tilda Swinton
  • Sheri Moon
  • Shanola Hampton
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide