You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Felicity Kendal Please log in or Register here

Felicity Kendal
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Foo
Known for: The Camomile Lawn, Shakespeare-Wallah, Solo
Birth name: Felicity Ann Kendal
Birthday: 25 September 1946, Olton, Warwickshire, England, UK
Height: 5' (1.52 m)
Available Photos 11
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Felicity Kendal Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Felicity Kendal nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Rosemary and Thyme

I have just finished watching the Complete Series of Rosemary and Thyme and am wondering if there are going to be any more series, for I thoroughly enjoyed watching them.There were only three series, is that correct? Thenkyou Melissa Read More » Rosemary and Thyme

Felicity Kendal as Rosemary Boxer

I know it's been a few years since Rosemary and Thyme was first broadcast, but I adore the ITV murder mystery and love the main cast (Pam Ferris and Felicity Kendal). I intend to get many autographs and was wondering whether anyone out there has the same passion for the gardeners?! Read More » Felicity Kendal as Rosemary Boxer


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Susanne Benton
  • Stella Stevens
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Rhea Durham
  • Raquel Welch
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Molly Parker
  • Mila Kunis
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Jackie Stevens
  • Diane Farr
  • Courtney Love
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Charlize Theron
  • Alexia Moore
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Heather Graham
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Eliza Dushku
  • Christina Lindberg
  • Christina Milian
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Bettie Page
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Adriana Lima
  • Uma Thurman
  • Tilda Swinton
  • Sheri Moon
  • Shanola Hampton
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide