You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Fanny Ardant school uniforms argumentative essay or https://www.platinum-celebs.com/actresses/claudia-black/pictures.php/1/
Fanny Ardant
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Elizabeth, 8 Women, Ridicule
Birth name: Fanny Marguerite Judith Ardant
Birthday: 22 March 1949, Saumur, Maine-et-Loire, France
Height: 5' 8" (1.74 m)
Available Photos 36 custom college essay service


What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Fanny Ardant nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Fanny Ardant news
Fanny Ardant Sued By Son Of Guerrilla Victim
Thu, 30 Aug 2007 18:14:21 | Rate news: +0
French actress Fanny Ardant is being sued by the son of an Italian policeman killed by a guerrilla group, after she called it's leader her "hero". Ardant provoked outrage in Italy when she praised jailed Red Brigade founder Renato Curcio in a magazine interview, for 'not abandoning his left-wing ideals, unlike many leaders of the 1968 Paris student revolt.'


Italian Sues Fanny Ardant For Praising Guerrilla (reuters)
Tue, 28 Aug 2007 18:52:05 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - The son of a former Italian policeman killed by the Red Brigades said on Tuesday he was suing actress Fanny Ardant, who is due to attend this week's Venice film festival, for calling the founder of the guerrilla group her "hero."


FANNY ARDANT PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alyson Hannigan
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alesha Dixon
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Brianne Davis
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Cameron Richardson
  • Ashley Madison
  • Alexandra Hay
  • Emily Holmes
  • Danniella Westbrook
  • Brooke Burke
  • Katharine Isabelle
  • Joanne Froggatt
  • Jewel Staite
  • Ginnifer Goodwin
  • Chyler Leigh
  • Amy Ferguson
  • Amber Heard
  • Diane Lane
  • Amanda Peterson
  • Bai Ling
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Angela Trimbur
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Elyse Levesque
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide