You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Evanna Lynch Please log in or Register here

Evanna Lynch
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ev / Evy / Eva
Known for: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix / Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince / The Hidden Secr
Birth name: Evanna Meghan Naomi Lynch
Birthday: 16 August 1991, Termonfeckin, Ireland
Height: 5' 2¼" (1.58 m)
Available Photos 60

Looking for Evanna Lynch Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Evanna Lynch nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

On January 23rd 2006, she discovered she had beaten out over 15,000 girls, from all over the United Kingdom and Ireland, for the much coveted role of Luna Lovegood in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007).
She is a cat-lover who owns a cat named Luna. When Luna has kittens, she named one of them Dumbledore. Her other cat Crookshanks died in 2006.
Her father flew her to London to the open audition for the part of Luna Lovegood in Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007). Her mother did not believe she had much of a chance of winning the role so initially refused to let her apply.
She lives with her father Donal, mother Marguerite and elder sisters Emily and Máiréad and younger brother Patrick in Termonfeckin, County Louth, Leinster, Ireland.
Is a vegetarian.
Attends a summer camp in Dublin, Ireland called CTYI (Centre for Talented Youth of Ireland) which was specially set up for the academically talented children in Ireland.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jane Seymour
  • Erica Campbell
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | gia vantin tuc | alesse generic price |