You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Estelle Getty Please log in or Register here

Estelle Getty
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Estelle Gettleman / Stella Getty / Estelle Scher / Stella / Ettle
Known for: Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot, Mannequin, Mask
Birth name: Estelle Scher
Birthday: 25 July 1923, New York, New York, USA
Height: 4' 10½" (1.49 m)

Looking for Estelle Getty Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Estelle Getty nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Golden Girl Estelle Getty Dies At Age 84

Picture Inside.
The Golden Girls star Estelle Getty has reportedly died of dementia, just three days before her 85th birthday.Estelle passed away in the early Tuesday morning at home in L.A.How sad - I loved her character in The Golden Girls! Rest in peace Sophia Petrillo!Source and Photo Source: WENN Read More » Golden Girl Estelle Getty Dies At Age 84

The Estelle Getty Workout Video?!?

Golden Girls stars, Estelle Getty, had herself a fitness video for senior citzens back in 1993. Here’s a mash-up of her video with Beyonce’s Check on It. Amazing.VIA FasthugsThanks RobGolden Girls stars, Estelle Getty, had herself a fitness video for senior citzens back in 1993. Here’s a mas... Read More » The Estelle Getty Workout Video?!?


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Greene
  • Ashanti
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Adriana Lima
  • Barbara Eden
  • Amy Adams
  • Jenna Dewan
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Alex Meneses
  • Brenda Sykes
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide