You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Erin Murphy Please log in or Register here
Erin Murphy
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Bewitched, Bewitched: It's Wishcraft, Bewitched: Three Wishes
Birth name: Erin Margaret Murphy
Birthday: 17 June 1964, Encino, California, USA
Height: 5' 4" 1.63 m

Looking for Erin Murphy Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Erin Murphy nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Erin Murphy news
Former 'bewitched' Star Beats Cancer
Thu, 02 Aug 2007 16:50:45 | Rate news: +8
Former child star Erin Murphy is celebrating after learning she's cancer free following a delicate surgery. The retired actress, who played little Tabitha on beloved TV sitcom Bewitiched, discovered she had ovarian cancer tumors earlier this year and underwent an operation to remove them on July 3.


Bewitched Star Beats Cancer
Thu, 02 Aug 2007 08:06:10 | Rate news: +4
Former child star ERIN MURPHY is celebrating after learning she’s cancer free following a delicate surgery.The retired actress, who played little Tabitha on beloved TV sitcom Bewitiched, discovered she had ovarian cancer tumours earlier this year (07) and underwent an operation to remove them on 3 July (07).The surgery was a success and now the


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Barbara Eden
  • Amy Adams
  • Jenna Dewan
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Alex Meneses
  • Brenda Sykes
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Erin Cummings
  • Christine Nguyen
  • America Olivo
  • Amanda Crew
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Catrinel Menghia
  • Daniela Hantuchova
  • Claudia Cardinale
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Carla Gallo
  • Anna Brewster
  • Adriana Lima
  • Amira Casar
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Ashley Greene
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aleksandra Kaniak
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide