You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Erin Daniels healthy eating essay or response essays

Erin Daniels
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Erin Daniels / Erin Cohen
Known for: One Hour Photo / House of 1000 Corpses / The L Word: Life, Loss, Leaving
Birth name: Erin Cohen
Birthday: 9 October 1973, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.69 m)
Available Photos 116 write essay on my family
Wallpapers 42
proper essay writing


What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Erin Daniels nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
She was educated at Vassar College. Upon graduating from there (with a degree in Architecture and Art History), she relocated to New York to begin her entertainment career. She later moved to Los Angeles to further her career.
Speaks French fluently, and spends a lot of her time outside work in France.
Of Jewish descent.
Growing up, she wanted to be either a furniture designer or archaeologist.
Plays the piano.
Watched the first four seasons of "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997) with best friend and cast mate Leisha Hailey while filming the second season of "The L Word" (2004). In turn, Leisha made Erin watch Reality Bites (1994) with her.
Best friends with "The L Word" (2004) cast mates Katherine Moennig and Leisha Hailey. Kate and Leisha have both confirmed that they still see Erin regularly back home in Los Angeles.
"The L Word" (2004) co-star Jennifer Beals used to consult Erin for advice on doing some of the show's comedic scenes.
Is allergic to cats.
Does great voice imitations.
Has confirmed that she is not a smoker.
Gave birth to a son, on August 1, 2009.

ERIN DANIELS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide